Greece flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Patras

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Patras. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Patras with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0932,543
BustAfghanistan 3,9242,438
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9202,436
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2442,637
FarahAfghanistan 3,6982,298
GardizAfghanistan 4,2612,648
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1942,606
HeratAfghanistan 3,6302,256
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2042,613
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3352,694
KabulAfghanistan 4,2232,624
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0552,520
KhostAfghanistan 4,3342,693
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1232,562
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7912,356
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,9752,470
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1782,596
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6802,287
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8492,392
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0092,491
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,7282,317
ShkoderAlbania 467290
TiranaAlbania 381237
VloreAlbania 313195
AdrarAlgeria 2,3361,452
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,6411,020
AlgiersAlgeria 1,6371,017
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,236768
BatnaAlgeria 1,395867
BecharAlgeria 2,3051,432
BejaiaAlgeria 1,478919
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,3681,471
BiskraAlgeria 1,478919
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7931,114
ChlefAlgeria 1,8161,129
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,354841
DjanetAlgeria 1,9401,205
DjelfaAlgeria 1,6971,054
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9251,196
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,445898
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,7491,087
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,595991
In AmenasAlgeria 1,596992
In SalahAlgeria 2,1691,348
MilianaAlgeria 1,7361,079
OranAlgeria 2,0011,244
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,4571,527
SkikdaAlgeria 1,315817
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3141,438
TebessaAlgeria 1,251777
TimimounAlgeria 2,2141,376
TindoufAlgeria 3,0081,869
TouggourtAlgeria 1,524947
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,08710,618
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5534,694
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,7721,101
HuamboAngola 5,7113,549
LuandaAngola 5,3113,300
LuenaAngola 5,5673,459
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,0273,745
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3078,269
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2148,212
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2328,222
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5387,791
ByrdAntarctica 15,0929,378
DavisAntarctica 12,7477,921
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2598,239
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3209,520
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5567,181
AzulArgentina 11,8037,335
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0987,518
BarilocheArgentina 12,8918,011
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5627,185
CeresArgentina 11,5097,152
ChamicalArgentina 11,8797,382
ChepesArgentina 11,9657,435
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8858,007
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3057,025
CórdobaArgentina 11,7797,319
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,7817,321
CorrientesArgentina 11,0986,897
EsquelArgentina 12,9868,069
EzeizaArgentina 11,5817,197
FormosaArgentina 10,9716,817
General PicoArgentina 12,0237,471
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4657,125
JuninArgentina 11,7397,294
La PlataArgentina 11,5457,174
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2847,012
La RiojaArgentina 11,8587,369
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8957,391
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4298,345
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0536,868
Malarg EArgentina 12,4517,737
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7207,904
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7217,284
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,7107,277
MendozaArgentina 12,2377,604
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2297,599
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,2076,964
NeuquenArgentina 12,5457,795
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,7957,329
OranArgentina 11,2496,990
ParanaArgentina 11,5237,161
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,1296,915
PehuajoArgentina 11,8967,393
PergaminoArgentina 11,6707,252
PigeArgentina 12,0427,483
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,7757,317
PosadasArgentina 10,8776,759
PresidenciaArgentina 11,1896,953
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3157,653
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5287,163
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,5647,186
ReconquistaArgentina 11,2897,015
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,8957,392
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2998,264
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2026,961
RosarioArgentina 11,6217,222
SaltaArgentina 11,4577,120
San AntonioArgentina 12,4337,726
San LuisArgentina 12,0677,499
San RafaelArgentina 12,3057,647
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1157,529
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5547,180
SarmientoArgentina 12,9858,069
TrelewArgentina 12,5877,821
TucumanArgentina 11,5657,186
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3908,321
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,8907,389
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6457,236
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0227,471
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,9701,224
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3523,947
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4728,993
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7987,953
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4978,387
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3758,311
AmberleyAustralia 15,3479,537
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8789,246
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3719,552
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1307,537
CairnsAustralia 14,1088,767
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3889,562
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8467,361
CedunaAustralia 13,9348,659
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7209,147
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8888,630
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9379,282
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6968,511
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5149,641
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5838,440
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9928,074
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5257,783
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5795,953
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2069,449
East SaleAustralia 15,3159,517
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0508,109
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0518,110
EssendonAustralia 15,1169,393
ForrestAustralia 13,3998,326
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5309,650
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1767,567
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0888,133
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6187,841
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4849,622
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4719,614
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2248,839
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8457,982
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4269,586
LavertonAustralia 15,1099,389
LearmonthAustralia 11,7127,278
LongreachAustralia 14,3818,937
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3818,937
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,0909,998
Low HeadAustralia 15,3789,556
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6759,119
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,34510,157
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1187,530
MeekatharraAustralia 12,3577,679
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1089,388
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1259,399
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7409,160
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7759,182
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8008,576
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,74510,405
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7528,546
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4889,625
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4919,005
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7597,307
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8358,597
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4687,748
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9757,441
RichmondAustralia 15,4569,604
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9199,271
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5049,634
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5039,634
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2748,249
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2738,248
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3838,316
TibooburraAustralia 14,5089,015
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3478,916
WaggaAustralia 15,2349,467
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5835,955
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5139,640
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4338,969
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5007,768
WoomeraAustralia 14,1488,792
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4807,755
GrazAustria 1,099683
InnsbruckAustria 1,311814
KlagenfurtAustria 1,113692
LinzAustria 1,266787
SalzburgAustria 1,276793
ViennaAustria 1,193742
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,242772
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,1601,342
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,3591,466
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1241,320
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2421,393
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1291,323
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9171,812
LerwickUk 2,9161,812
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2511,399
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3051,432
SakiAzerbaijan 2,1921,362
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,3521,461
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3161,439
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3351,451
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,1601,342
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,2981,428
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1911,362
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1501,336
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3332,693
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1072,552
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5132,804
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,0595,629
MuharraqBahrain 3,0111,871
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7994,225
DhakaBangladesh 6,6084,106
CharnocksBarbados 8,3535,191
BrestBelarus 1,549963
GomelBelarus 1,7281,074
GrodnoBelarus 1,7161,067
MinskBelarus 1,8001,119
MogilevBelarus 1,8591,155
VitebskBelarus 1,9951,240
BrusselsBelgium 1,9521,213
D’UccleBelgium 1,9521,213
OstendeBelgium 2,0611,280
Belize CityBelize 10,4546,496
BeninBenin 4,0482,515
BohiconBenin 3,9822,474
CotonouBenin 4,0482,515
KandiBenin 3,5472,204
NatitingouBenin 3,7092,305
ParakouBenin 3,7382,323
SaveBenin 3,8762,409
BermudaBermuda 7,5734,706
La PazBolivia 11,1286,915
Santa CruzBolivia 10,7926,706
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 683424
FrancistownBotswana 6,6404,126
MaunBotswana 6,4784,025
TshaneBotswana 6,9244,303
AimoresBrazil 9,1655,695
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4075,224
AltamiraBrazil 8,8395,492
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5845,955
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6806,015
ApodiBrazil 7,8294,865
AracajuBrazil 8,1845,085
AracuaiBrazil 9,0345,614
AragarcasBrazil 9,7596,064
AraxaBrazil 9,6135,974
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9894,964
BageBrazil 11,0176,846
BambuiBrazil 9,5745,949
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5035,905
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0775,019
BarcelosBrazil 9,6095,971
BarraBrazil 8,6735,390
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4235,234
BarreirasBrazil 8,9005,531
BelémBrazil 8,3965,217
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4135,850
BelterraBrazil 9,0345,614
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5995,343
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5566,560
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8605,506
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4075,845
BrevesBrazil 8,5845,334
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2755,764
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5115,910
CabroboBrazil 8,1735,079
CaceresBrazil 10,2156,348
CaetiteBrazil 8,8585,504
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8014,848
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2796,388
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3636,440
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7526,060
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1395,058
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7055,409
CaparaoBrazil 9,3055,782
CapinopolisBrazil 9,7516,060
CaratingaBrazil 9,2705,760
CaravelasBrazil 8,8925,525
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9685,573
CarolinaBrazil 8,7415,431
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2376,362
CataguasesBrazil 9,4355,863
CatalaoBrazil 9,5885,958
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8876,144
CaxiasBrazil 8,2195,107
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6496,617
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6414,748
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4895,897
ChapecoBrazil 10,6056,590
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8446,117
CipoBrazil 8,3095,164
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9585,567
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3065,783
CordeiroBrazil 9,4615,879
CorrentinaBrazil 8,9825,581
CorumbaBrazil 10,4146,471
CoximBrazil 10,1526,308
CrateusBrazil 8,0224,985
CuiabaBrazil 10,0506,245
CuritibaBrazil 10,2296,357
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2585,753
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9966,212
DouradosBrazil 10,4236,477
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6175,976
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8446,739
EspinosaBrazil 8,9445,558
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2654,514
FloraniaBrazil 7,7884,839
FlorestaBrazil 8,1195,045
FlorianoBrazil 8,3345,179
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3396,425
FormosaBrazil 9,3405,804
FortalezaBrazil 7,7494,815
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6426,613
FrancaBrazil 9,7266,044
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9814,960
GoianiaBrazil 9,5775,951
GoiasBrazil 9,5925,960
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1795,704
GrajauBrazil 8,5435,309
GuairaBrazil 10,5116,532
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8204,860
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8345,490
IbiriteBrazil 9,4295,859
IguatuBrazil 8,0044,974
IlheusBrazil 8,6455,372
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6115,351
IndaialBrazil 10,3366,423
IpameriBrazil 9,5705,947
IraiBrazil 10,6566,622
IreceBrazil 8,5875,336
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5725,327
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,3695,822
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2385,740
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,1705,698
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3605,816
ItapevaBrazil 10,0916,271
ItirucuBrazil 8,5995,344
ItuacuBrazil 8,7385,430
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3606,438
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,1146,285
JacobinaBrazil 8,4695,262
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7604,822
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7134,793
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4135,849
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5125,911
LavrasBrazil 9,5945,962
LencoisBrazil 8,6475,374
LinharesBrazil 9,0845,645
LondrinaBrazil 10,2246,353
MacapaBrazil 8,5115,289
MacauBrazil 7,6954,782
MaceioBrazil 7,9814,959
MachadoBrazil 9,6966,025
ManausBrazil 9,5065,907
MarabaBrazil 8,7365,428
MaringaBrazil 10,2856,391
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,9155,540
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9485,560
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3195,170
MonteiroBrazil 7,9454,937
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1605,692
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8324,867
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5305,300
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4935,899
ObidosBrazil 9,0325,613
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0404,996
ParacatuBrazil 9,4305,860
ParanaBrazil 9,1575,690
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1816,327
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9536,185
ParintinsBrazil 9,1875,709
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9574,944
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6716,631
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5085,908
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2865,149
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1545,067
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9075,535
PeixeBrazil 9,1775,702
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3305,177
PicosBrazil 8,2335,116
PiraiBrazil 9,6205,978
PirenopolisBrazil 9,4945,899
PompeuBrazil 9,4395,865
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5146,534
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7375,429
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4246,478
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,2346,359
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7126,657
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0825,644
PosseBrazil 9,1565,690
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9154,918
RecifeBrazil 7,7924,842
RemansoBrazil 8,4785,268
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,6516,619
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5885,958
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3206,413
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8016,091
SalvadorBrazil 8,4625,258
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8716,756
SantaremBrazil 8,9975,591
SantosBrazil 9,8986,151
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8716,134
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0665,634
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9474,939
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,4906,519
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8786,759
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6616,004
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1245,049
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0135,601
São PauloBrazil 9,8886,144
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,8056,093
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,6696,630
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3915,214
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3875,212
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4015,842
SobralBrazil 7,8864,900
SoureBrazil 8,3505,189
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,7765,453
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1176,908
SurubimBrazil 7,8374,870
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0335,613
TarauacaBrazil 10,7866,702
TauaBrazil 8,0655,012
TefeBrazil 9,9296,170
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0705,636
TeresinaBrazil 8,1915,090
TiriosBrazil 8,7805,456
TorresBrazil 10,5546,558
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2405,120
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0736,260
TriunfoBrazil 8,0264,988
TucuruiBrazil 8,6655,385
TuriacuBrazil 8,1565,069
UaupesBrazil 9,8956,149
UbatubaBrazil 9,7696,071
UberabaBrazil 9,7036,029
VassourasBrazil 9,5855,956
VicosaBrazil 9,3965,839
VitoriaBrazil 9,1775,703
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7945,465
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3145,166
BurgasBulgaria 678422
LomBulgaria 632393
PlevenBulgaria 622386
PlovdivBulgaria 504313
SadovoBulgaria 510317
SandanskiBulgaria 390242
SofiaBulgaria 509316
VarnaBulgaria 759472
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6862,291
BurundiBurundi 4,6882,913
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,6195,356
SiemreapCambodia 8,4115,227
BatouriCameroon 3,8302,380
DoualaCameroon 3,9982,485
GarouaCameroon 3,3222,064
MamfeCameroon 3,8302,380
MarouaCameroon 3,1801,976
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5332,195
NkoundjaCameroon 3,7912,356
YaoundeCameroon 3,9652,464
YokoCameroon 3,7572,335
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,6876,020
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,6455,994
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0174,982
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,1303,809
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7113,549
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,0705,015
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3305,176
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1224,426
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,6245,980
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3934,594
Banff, AbCanada 9,2365,739
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,7334,806
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,9483,696
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,2145,726
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3735,203
Blue River, BcCanada 9,2805,767
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,6694,766
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,4735,887
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6735,389
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7615,444
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,9433,693
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,6686,008
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0153,738
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,2625,756
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,4484,628
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,1855,708
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3144,545
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,6886,020
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,8623,643
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0413,754
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,4233,991
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6594,760
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,6966,025
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,6445,993
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9913,723
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4935,899
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2844,526
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8354,247
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7034,165
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7004,164
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,6556,000
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8254,241
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2564,509
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,2964,534
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4353,999
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,7174,796
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6434,749
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0473,758
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,7405,431
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7564,820
Comox, BcCanada 9,7006,028
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7654,825
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,9024,289
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9975,591
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3935,837
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1513,822
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5815,332
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9605,568
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9505,562
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,1793,839
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,2043,855
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1854,465
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3115,165
Earlton, OnCanada 7,7204,797
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,9655,571
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9285,548
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,9395,555
Edson, AbCanada 9,0445,620
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,6315,985
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8134,855
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8765,515
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4965,901
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1573,826
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3655,198
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,3825,209
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,5755,329
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7275,423
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,1855,708
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4065,224
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,2985,156
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,9295,548
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,5795,331
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9614,326
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9554,322
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2703,896
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9963,726
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,9214,922
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,7526,060
Golden, BcCanada 9,2785,765
Goose, NfCanada 6,2163,863
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0044,974
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,9735,576
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8904,281
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5624,078
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8455,496
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8124,233
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7964,223
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0154,980
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2143,862
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2855,148
Hay River, NtCanada 8,3425,184
Hope, BcCanada 9,6245,980
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4844,651
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,9794,337
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9894,964
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,2703,896
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5314,058
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,9075,535
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,4585,877
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,7624,824
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,7654,825
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,4935,899
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3995,219
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7284,802
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9344,930
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,6814,773
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,4904,033
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4714,642
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4775,267
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9974,970
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5754,707
Langara, BcCanada 9,4505,872
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,8794,896
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,2665,758
London, OnCanada 8,1035,035
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,3453,943
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1615,071
Lytton, BcCanada 9,5435,930
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,7574,199
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,5624,699
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,2235,731
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5165,292
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,5525,936
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,1535,688
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,6956,024
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8174,236
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9274,305
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4394,623
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4644,638
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9005,531
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,5374,684
Morden, MbCanada 8,6385,368
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8574,882
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1733,836
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,7256,043
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4333,997
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,8614,263
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1845,086
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,8055,472
North Bay, OnCanada 7,7764,832
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5994,722
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5994,722
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8275,485
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8894,281
Penticton, BcCanada 9,5495,934
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,6684,765
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8444,874
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0585,008
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,7416,053
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,3673,956
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,6766,013
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5905,338
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6585,380
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2175,728
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3875,833
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6815,394
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,6414,127
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2324,494
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,2975,777
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,0825,643
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2735,141
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8485,498
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8525,501
Resolute, NtCanada 6,6414,127
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,3545,813
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1934,470
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5924,097
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2105,723
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,9404,312
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5275,920
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5744,085
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8134,233
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7935,464
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0825,022
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,5424,066
Scott, SkCanada 8,8655,509
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7204,176
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,8084,230
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3294,554
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9694,952
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3115,165
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2455,123
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,8255,484
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2505,748
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2853,905
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7414,189
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0005,592
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0055,596
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4914,034
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9414,313
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3235,793
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8255,484
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,3975,218
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,2985,157
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1065,037
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,2315,115
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7554,819
Tofino, BcCanada 9,7916,084
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9504,940
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9624,948
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7964,845
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8704,891
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,5324,059
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2205,108
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5684,703
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6976,026
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8925,525
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,8575,504
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,7606,065
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,7986,089
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,6314,121
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0254,987
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7505,437
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8085,473
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9874,963
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2725,140
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5375,305
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7185,417
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,0324,370
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1535,066
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6815,394
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6162,247
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,6632,277
SalCape Verde 4,9503,076
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,7782,348
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,1121,934
AbecheChad 2,7151,687
FayaChad 2,2651,408
MoundouChad 3,3492,081
N’DjamenaChad 2,9791,851
AntofagastaChile 11,7747,316
AricaChile 11,4337,104
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1788,189
ChicoChile 13,2118,210
ChillanChile 12,7037,894
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,7927,949
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0137,465
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,2608,240
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5467,796
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5647,186
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3389,531
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4898,382
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2427,608
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0018,079
ParronChile 12,4627,744
Puerto AysenChile 13,2228,216
Puerto MonttChile 13,0488,108
Punta ArenasChile 13,4608,364
QuinteroChile 12,4477,735
SantiagoChile 12,4197,717
SewellChile 12,4287,723
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,8707,998
ValdiviaChile 12,9718,060
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8778,002
VallenarChile 12,1057,522
ValparaisoChile 12,4207,718
AltaiChina 5,3303,312
BeijingChina 7,7324,805
ChangchunChina 8,0945,030
ChangduChina 6,7504,195
ChangshaChina 8,2015,096
ChengduChina 7,3384,560
ChongqingChina 7,6164,733
DuianChina 6,5564,074
ErlianChina 7,2134,482
GanzhouChina 8,5305,301
GuangzhouChina 8,5815,333
HaikouChina 8,5235,297
HailarChina 7,4004,598
HamiChina 5,9013,667
HetanChina 5,0353,129
JiuquanChina 6,4163,987
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6402,883
KashiChina 4,6262,875
KunmingChina 7,5674,702
LanzhouChina 7,0254,365
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,3243,930
NanchangChina 8,4245,235
NanjingChina 8,4235,234
NanningChina 8,1825,084
PingbianChina 8,0454,999
QingdaoChina 8,2695,138
QiqiharChina 7,7754,831
RuoqiangChina 5,6343,501
ShanghaiChina 8,6765,391
ShantouChina 8,8315,487
ShenyangChina 8,1175,044
TaiyuanChina 7,6024,724
TaoyuanChina 9,0815,643
TengchongChina 7,2064,478
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,4153,365
Xi’AnChina 7,5204,673
XichangChina 7,3594,573
YanjiChina 8,4275,237
YichangChina 7,9244,924
YinchuanChina 7,0744,396
YiningChina 4,9253,061
ZhengzhouChina 7,8584,883
ZhijiangChina 7,9974,970
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,7676,691
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,6946,645
AraucaColombia 9,7366,050
BarranquillaColombia 9,8206,103
Benito SalasColombia 10,4166,472
BogotáColombia 10,1966,336
Camilo DazaColombia 9,8306,109
El CaranoColombia 10,3386,424
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9256,168
MatecanaColombia 10,3246,416
PeralesColombia 10,3016,401
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5175,914
Rafael NunezColombia 9,9136,160
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,2846,391
Simon BolivarColombia 9,7566,063
VanguardiaColombia 10,1866,330
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,4416,488
YariguiesColombia 10,0056,217
MoroniComoros 5,9883,721
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,6766,634
LimonCosta Rica 10,5806,575
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,7326,669
San JoseCosta Rica 10,6726,631
CrikvenicaCroatia 965600
DubrovnikCroatia 578359
SibenikCroatia 782486
SplitCroatia 735457
ZagrebCroatia 966600
CamagueyCuba 9,3485,809
CasablancaCuba 9,5755,950
HavanaCuba 9,5925,961
WillemstadCuraçao 9,2325,737
FamagustaCyprus 1,141709
LarnacaCyprus 1,125699
LimassolCyprus 1,085674
NicosiaCyprus 1,085674
BrnoCzech Republic 1,278794
ChebCzech Republic 1,508937
MosnovCzech Republic 1,305811
PragueCzech Republic 1,445898
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8912,418
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2782,659
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7852,973
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5833,469
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0513,139
CopenhagenDenmark 2,0561,278
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,9601,218
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1551,339
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2221,381
MarstalDenmark 2,0301,261
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9841,233
OdenseDenmark 2,0841,295
RandersDenmark 2,2001,367
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,9641,221
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1991,366
TønderDenmark 2,0921,300
TylstrupDenmark 2,2751,414
TystofteDenmark 2,0451,271
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,2571,403
VestervigDenmark 2,2831,419
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6512,269
Melville HallDominica 8,3485,188
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8855,521
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8015,469
AzuaDominican Republic 8,9615,569
BaniDominican Republic 8,9375,554
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,0065,597
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8465,497
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8085,474
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9265,547
CotuiDominican Republic 8,8625,507
DajabonDominican Republic 8,9625,569
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,0305,611
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0075,597
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,7955,465
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8415,494
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8145,477
HigueyDominican Republic 8,7785,455
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0195,605
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8625,507
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,9065,534
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0605,630
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,8165,479
La VegaDominican Republic 8,8895,524
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,8705,512
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8815,519
MichesDominican Republic 8,7825,457
MocaDominican Republic 8,8785,517
MoncionDominican Republic 8,9285,548
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9395,555
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,8575,504
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8215,482
NeybaDominican Republic 9,0135,601
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,0715,637
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8575,504
PoloDominican Republic 9,0295,611
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8565,503
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0145,601
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8245,483
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8655,509
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8425,494
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8055,472
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8695,511
SamanaDominican Republic 8,7905,462
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,8935,526
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,9165,540
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9345,552
San JuanDominican Republic 8,9745,577
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,7875,460
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8135,477
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,8895,524
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,9415,556
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,8895,523
TamayoDominican Republic 9,0025,594
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,8975,529
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8415,494
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9315,550
YamasaDominican Republic 8,8775,517
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8675,510
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3409,532
CanarEcuador 11,1146,907
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1696,941
IzobambaEcuador 10,9296,792
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,9736,819
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2406,984
MilagroEcuador 11,1426,924
OtavaloEcuador 10,8636,750
PichilingueEcuador 11,0596,872
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1426,924
PuyoEcuador 10,9566,808
QuitoEcuador 10,9106,779
RumipambaEcuador 10,9786,822
San GabrielEcuador 10,7986,710
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,086675
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,357843
AswanEgypt 1,9041,183
AsyutEgypt 1,518943
BahariyaEgypt 1,287800
Beni SuefEgypt 1,337831
CairoEgypt 1,268788
DabaaEgypt 1,010628
DakhlaEgypt 1,572977
El ArishEgypt 1,363847
El TorEgypt 1,570976
FarafraEgypt 1,375854
HelwanEgypt 1,285798
HurguadaEgypt 1,6641,034
IsmailiaEgypt 1,285799
KhargaEgypt 1,6451,022
KosseirEgypt 1,7861,110
LuxorEgypt 1,7371,080
Mersa MatruhEgypt 918571
MinyaEgypt 1,405873
Port-SaidEgypt 1,232766
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,539956
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,6381,018
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,397868
SalloumEgypt 811504
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,064661
SohagEgypt 1,599994
St. KatrineEgypt 1,559969
TahrirEgypt 1,178732
TantaEgypt 1,186737
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,8726,756
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,8066,715
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,8356,733
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,8116,718
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,0562,520
AsmaraEritrea 3,0591,901
AssabEritrea 3,4832,165
MassawaEritrea 3,0561,899
TallinEstonia 2,3601,467
TartuEstonia 2,2521,399
VilsandiEstonia 2,2391,391
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6752,284
GonderEthiopia 3,2542,022
NegeleEthiopia 4,0802,535
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6157,839
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,2782,037
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,3212,063
Laucala BayFiji 16,83910,464
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,73710,400
NandiFiji 16,73710,400
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,24510,716
HelsinkiFinland 2,4461,520
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,4641,531
JoensuuFinland 2,7671,720
JokioinenFinland 2,5121,561
JyvskylFinland 2,6991,677
KajaaniFinland 2,9211,815
KuopioFinland 2,7701,722
KuusamoFinland 3,1191,938
LappeenrantaFinland 2,5751,600
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,4351,513
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,6251,631
OuluFinland 2,9771,850
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,2522,021
TampereFinland 2,5851,607
TurkuFinland 2,4761,539
VaasaFinland 2,7581,714
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,173729
BiarritzFrance 2,0331,264
BordeauxFrance 1,9971,241
BrestFrance 2,3821,480
CaenFrance 2,1451,333
ChateaurouxFrance 1,8901,175
DijonFrance 1,6831,046
GourdonFrance 1,8361,141
GrenobleFrance 1,531951
Le MansFrance 2,0431,270
LilleFrance 2,0061,247
LyonFrance 1,6131,003
MarseilleFrance 1,501933
MontpellierFrance 1,602996
NancyFrance 1,7011,057
NantesFrance 2,1371,328
NiceFrance 1,357843
ParisFrance 1,9471,210
PerpignanFrance 1,6671,036
StrasbourgFrance 1,6101,001
ToulonFrance 1,436892
ToulouseFrance 1,8061,122
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,2895,151
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,5155,292
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,2895,151
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,3055,161
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,3895,213
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,31610,139
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,50910,880
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,50710,879
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,21210,696
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,23810,712
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,06610,605
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,16011,285
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2056,341
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,8436,738
BitamGabon 4,1552,582
CocobeachGabon 4,3232,687
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,5132,805
LambarnGabon 4,4902,790
LastourvilleGabon 4,4432,761
LibrevilleGabon 4,3882,727
MakokouGabon 4,2872,664
MayumbaGabon 4,7722,965
MitzicGabon 4,2942,669
MkamboGabon 4,2162,620
MoandaGabon 4,5042,799
MouilaGabon 4,5952,855
Port-GentilGabon 4,5312,815
TchibanGabon 4,7012,921
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,9187,406
BanjulGambia 4,6692,901
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7161,066
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0091,248
BerlinGermany 1,7101,063
BrockenGermany 1,7371,080
CologneGermany 1,8281,136
DresdenGermany 1,563971
ErfurtGermany 1,6491,025
EssenGermany 1,8621,157
FichtelbergGermany 1,521945
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,6771,042
GeisenheimGermany 1,7011,057
GorlitzGermany 1,531951
HamburgGermany 1,9311,200
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9311,200
HannoverGermany 1,8351,140
HelgolandGermany 2,0591,280
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,371852
KarlsruheGermany 1,602995
KasselGermany 1,7401,081
KonstanzGermany 1,460907
LeipzigGermany 1,6341,015
LindenbergGermany 1,6611,032
MagdeburgGermany 1,7311,076
MunichGermany 1,378856
MünsterGermany 1,8781,167
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8051,122
NurembergGermany 1,511939
NurnbergGermany 1,513940
PotsdamGermany 1,7091,062
RostockGermany 1,9171,191
SchleswigGermany 2,0301,262
StuttgartGermany 1,543959
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,7511,088
ZugspitzeGermany 1,342834
AccraGhana 4,2512,641
KumasiGhana 4,2202,622
TamaleGhana 3,9222,437
GibraltarGibraltar 2,4021,492
AlexandroupolisGreece 461286
AthensGreece 174108
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 184115
ChiosGreece 386240
CorfuGreece 219136
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 285177
Heraklion, CreteGreece 447278
IoanninaGreece 180112
KalamataGreece 13483
KerkiraGreece 219136
Kythira IslandGreece 246153
LamiaGreece 9559
LarissaGreece 165102
LemnosGreece 340211
LimnosGreece 354220
MethoniGreece 15898
MilosGreece 294183
MitiliniGreece 432269
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 429266
NaxosGreece 346215
SamosGreece 458285
Skiros IslandGreece 252157
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 374232
ThessalonikiGreece 273170
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9961
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9358
AasiaatGreenland 5,4773,404
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8032,985
AputiteqGreenland 4,6282,876
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7052,923
FrederikshbGreenland 5,3793,343
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5243,432
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4043,358
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3762,719
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4063,360
JulianehbGreenland 5,1983,230
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3983,355
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3722,717
NanortalikGreenland 5,1563,204
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1613,207
NordGreenland 5,0463,136
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,4623,394
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,9043,669
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0433,134
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3953,352
UpernavikGreenland 5,5823,469
UummannaqGreenland 5,4453,384
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3195,169
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3205,170
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,8486,741
BokeGuinea 4,7302,939
ConakryGuinea 4,7522,953
FaranahGuinea 4,5062,800
KankanGuinea 4,3742,718
KindiaGuinea 4,6572,894
KissidougouGuinea 4,5112,803
LabeGuinea 4,5112,803
MacentaGuinea 4,5472,826
MamouGuinea 4,5742,842
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5342,818
SiguiriGuinea 4,2752,657
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7142,929
GeorgetownGuyana 8,6585,380
TimehriGuyana 8,6875,398
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,0975,653
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,5618,427
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3888,319
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,4358,349
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3158,274
Midway IslandHawaii 12,3627,682
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,4358,349
CatacamasHonduras 10,4616,501
CholutecaHonduras 10,6766,634
La CeibaHonduras 10,4756,509
La MesaHonduras 10,5816,575
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,2656,379
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,6986,648
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,6276,604
TelaHonduras 10,5256,540
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6985,405
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6995,406
BudapestHungary 1,052654
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,042648
DebrecenHungary 1,027638
KeszthelyHungary 1,014630
MiskolcHungary 1,098682
PecsHungary 909565
SzegedHungary 900559
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,085674
AkureyriIceland 3,9652,464
DalatangiIceland 3,7652,340
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7682,342
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,8612,399
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,9282,441
ReykhólarIceland 4,1202,560
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0462,514
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1252,564
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9402,448
AgraIndia 5,3273,310
AhmedabadIndia 5,0833,159
AkolaIndia 5,6073,485
AllahabadIndia 5,7423,568
AmritsarIndia 4,8333,003
BangaloreIndia 6,1553,825
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,7073,546
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,4033,979
BikanerIndia 4,8713,027
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3763,962
CherrapunjiIndia 6,6204,114
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,6204,114
DaltonganjIndia 6,0243,744
DarbhangaIndia 6,0653,769
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,7664,204
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,7744,209
DumkaIndia 6,2893,908
DwarkaIndia 4,8162,993
GoaIndia 5,6633,519
GuwahatiIndia 6,5594,076
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9353,688
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3803,343
JagdalpurIndia 6,1433,817
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4844,029
KotaIndia 5,2463,260
KozhikodeIndia 6,1213,803
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9553,079
LudhianaIndia 4,9603,082
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9293,684
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3503,324
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3533,327
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2483,883
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7593,579
New DelhiIndia 5,1813,220
PambanIndia 6,5504,070
PuneIndia 5,4663,397
SagarIndia 5,5723,462
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7242,936
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4153,987
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4153,987
VeravalIndia 5,0163,117
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3393,939
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,6947,267
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,5466,553
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,0086,219
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,7357,292
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,0426,862
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0007,457
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,6245,359
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0798,127
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0835,644
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,7996,089
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6657,870
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1026,899
AbadanIran 2,5781,602
ArakIran 2,5511,585
BabolsarIran 2,7211,691
Bandar AbbasIran 3,4402,137
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,4261,507
Bandar LengehIran 3,3472,080
BirjandIran 3,4182,124
BushehrIran 2,8701,783
ChahbaharIran 3,9142,432
DezfulIran 2,5021,555
EsfahanIran 2,7781,726
IranshahrIran 3,8142,370
KermanIran 3,3362,073
KermanshahIran 2,3111,436
Khoram AbadIran 2,4431,518
MashhadIran 3,3382,074
OroomiehIran 2,0401,268
RamsarIran 2,5441,581
RashtIran 2,4431,518
SemnanIran 2,8191,751
ShahroudIran 2,9281,820
ShirazIran 2,9931,860
TabrizIran 2,1401,330
TeheranIran 2,6331,636
YazdIran 3,0281,882
ZahedanIran 3,7152,308
ZanjanIran 2,3591,466
BaghdadIraq 2,1001,305
BasraIraq 2,5281,571
BelmulletIreland 2,9781,851
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,7991,739
ClaremorrisIreland 2,8941,798
ClonesIreland 2,8121,747
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,8841,792
CorkIreland 2,7861,731
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,7841,730
DublinIreland 2,7181,689
KilkennyIreland 2,7411,703
Malin HeadIreland 2,8811,790
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,6661,657
ShannonIreland 2,8461,768
ValentiaIreland 2,9011,803
EilatIsrael 1,554966
HaifaIsrael 1,342834
JerusalemIsrael 1,416880
Tel AvivIsrael 1,383859
AlbengaItaly 1,307812
AlgheroItaly 1,183735
AmendolaItaly 630392
AnconaItaly 912567
ArezzoItaly 1,012629
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 533331
BergamoItaly 1,290802
BolognaItaly 1,115693
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,249776
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 527327
BrindisiItaly 421261
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,104686
CameriItaly 1,348838
CampobassoItaly 707439
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,053655
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,064661
Cape FrascaItaly 1,158720
Cape MeleItaly 1,299807
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 590367
Catania, SicilyItaly 592368
CerviaItaly 1,031641
CiampinoItaly 873543
Cimone MountainItaly 1,133704
Cisa PassItaly 1,202747
CivitavecchiaItaly 940584
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,212753
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 608378
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 413257
DecimomannuItaly 1,112691
DobbiacoItaly 1,222759
FalconaraItaly 922573
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,077669
Foggia, PugliaItaly 637396
FonniItaly 1,095680
FrontoneItaly 956594
FrosinoneItaly 812504
GelaItaly 674419
GenoaItaly 1,274792
GhediItaly 1,237769
Gioia Del ColleItaly 498309
GrazzaniseItaly 726451
GrossetoItaly 1,031641
GrottaglieItaly 450279
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,104686
GuidoniaItaly 871541
IstranaItaly 1,146712
Lampedusa IslandItaly 866538
LatinaItaly 837520
LatronicoItaly 534332
LecceItaly 380236
M. CalamitaItaly 1,079671
Marina Di GinosaItaly 482299
Messina, SicilyItaly 540336
MilanItaly 1,303810
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,350839
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,006625
Naples, CampaniaItaly 702436
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,087675
PadovaItaly 1,139708
Paganella MountainItaly 1,243772
Palermo, SicilyItaly 736457
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 754469
PantelleriaItaly 875544
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,196743
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,074667
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 945588
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 791491
PiacenzaItaly 1,241771
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,126700
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,045649
Ponza IslandItaly 808502
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 574357
Pratica Di MareItaly 877545
PrizziItaly 730454
RadicofaniItaly 987613
Resia PassItaly 1,316818
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 997619
RivoltoItaly 1,117694
Rolle PassItaly 1,211752
RomeItaly 886551
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 899559
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,083673
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,322821
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 625388
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 341212
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,177731
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,162722
Scuro MountainItaly 478297
SigonellaItaly 606376
Taranto, PugliaItaly 457284
TarvisioItaly 1,135705
TermoliItaly 708440
TorinoItaly 1,384860
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,398869
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 809503
TrevicoItaly 637396
TrevisoItaly 1,139708
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,056656
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,390864
UdineItaly 1,115693
Ustica IslandItaly 746464
VeniceItaly 1,118695
VeronaItaly 1,198745
VicenzaItaly 1,169727
Vigna Di ValleItaly 914568
ViterboItaly 942586
VolterraItaly 1,078670
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4932,792